for additional ways to save.

Intermediate Public Economics, second edition (The MIT Press) Intermediate Public Economics, second edition (The MIT Press)
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
0262018691
ISBN-13:
9780262018692
List Price: 
$110.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$19.85
Shipping:
$3.95
Total:
$23.80
Price:
$96.33
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$100.32

Semester Rental: $87.12

Knetbooks
Price:
$87.12
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$87.12

55 Day Rental: $78.41

Knetbooks
Price:
$78.41
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$78.41

Used
Used $19.85
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.95
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $96.33
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$87.12
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/21/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/21/2026)
$78.41
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back