for additional ways to save.

How to Design and Evaluate Research in Education How to Design and Evaluate Research in Education
Paperback
Edition:
7th
Author:
Jack R. Fraenkel
Publisher:
McGraw-Hill Higher Education
Release Date:
2008
ISBN-10:
0071287922
ISBN-13:
9780071287920
List Price: 
$70.50
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$16.95
Shipping:
$3.25
Total:
$20.20
Price:
$241.54
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$247.04

Used
Used $16.95
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.25
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $241.54
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back