for additional ways to save.

Hemp Diseases and Pests: Management and Biological Control (Cabi) Hemp Diseases and Pests: Management and Biological Control (Cabi)
Release Date:
2000
ISBN-10:
0851994547
ISBN-13:
9780851994543
List Price: 
$165.80
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$75.97
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$75.97
Price:
$136.49
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$143.44

Used
Used $75.97
New
New $136.49
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back