for additional ways to save.

Healthy Places, Healthy People, 3rd Edition Healthy Places, Healthy People, 3rd Edition
Paperback
Edition:
3
Lisa Elaine Skemp PhD RN FGSA FAAN
Melanie C. Dreher PhD RN FAAN
Susan P. Lehmann MSN RN
Publisher:
Sigma Theta Tau International
Release Date:
2016
ISBN-10:
194044666X
ISBN-13:
9781940446660
List Price: 
$49.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$5.00
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$8.75
Price:
$101.49
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$106.99

eBook: $49.95

VitalSource
Price:
$49.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$49.95

Used
Used $5.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $101.49
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$49.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back