for additional ways to save.

Hawkwind: Days of the Underground: Radical Escapism in the Age of Paranoia (Strange Attractor Press) Hawkwind: Days of the Underground: Radical Escapism in the Age of Paranoia (Strange Attractor Press)
Paperback
Author:
Joe Banks
Publisher:
Strange Attractor Press
Release Date:
2020
ISBN-10:
1907222847
ISBN-13:
9781907222849
List Price: 
$30.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $182.01

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$176.01
Shipping:
$6.00
Total:
$182.01

eBook: $21.99

VitalSource
Price:
$21.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$21.99

Used
Used $176.01
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.00
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$21.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back