for additional ways to save.

Handbook of Medical and Healthcare Technologies (Springerlink: Bucher) Handbook of Medical and Healthcare Technologies (Springerlink: Bucher)
Hardcover
Edition:
2013
Borko Furht
Ankur Agarwal
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
1461484944
ISBN-13:
9781461484943
List Price: 
$219.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $335.52

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$332.88
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$335.52
Price:
$199.35
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$201.99

eBook: $79.50

VitalSource
Price:
$79.50
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$79.50

Used
Used $332.88
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $199.35
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/12/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/12/2026)
$103.35
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back