for additional ways to save.

Greater Philadelphia: A New History for the Twenty-First Century, Three-Volume Set Greater Philadelphia: A New History for the Twenty-First Century, Three-Volume Set
Hardcover
Publisher:
University of Pennsylvania Press
Release Date:
2025
ISBN-10:
1512829358
ISBN-13:
9781512829358
List Price: 
$125.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $103.91

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$101.27
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$103.91
Price:
$78.53
Shipping:
$4.00
Total:
$82.53

Used
Used $101.27
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $78.53
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.00
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back