for additional ways to save.

Global Perspectives on Educational Testing: Examining Fairness, High-Stakes and Policy Reform (Advances in Education in Diverse Communities: Research, Policy and Praxis, 13) Global Perspectives on Educational Testing: Examining Fairness, High-Stakes and Policy Reform (Advances in Education in Diverse Communities: Research, Policy and Praxis, 13)
Hardcover
Author:
Keena Arbuthnot
Publisher:
Emerald Publishing Limited
Release Date:
2017
ISBN-10:
1786354349
ISBN-13:
9781786354341
List Price: 
$141.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $144.85

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$142.21
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$144.85
Price:
$76.38
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$76.38

eBook: $141.99

VitalSource
Price:
$141.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$141.99

Used
Used $142.21
as of 5 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $76.38
as of 5 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$141.99
as of 5 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back