for additional ways to save.

Gauss and Jacobi Sums Gauss and Jacobi Sums
Hardcover
Edition:
1
Bruce C. Berndt
Ronald J. Evans
Kenneth S. Williams
Publisher:
Wiley-Interscience
Release Date:
1998
ISBN-10:
0471128074
ISBN-13:
9780471128076
List Price: 
$222.50
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $440.36

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$437.72
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$440.36
Price:
$218.18
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$220.82

Used
Used $437.72
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $218.18
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back