for additional ways to save.

Foreign Relations Law: Cases & Materials, Fifth Edition (Aspen Casebook Series) Foreign Relations Law: Cases & Materials, Fifth Edition (Aspen Casebook Series)
Hardcover
Edition:
5
Curtis A. Bradley
Jack L. Goldsmith
Publisher:
Wolters Kluwer Law & Business
Release Date:
2014
ISBN-10:
145483921X
ISBN-13:
9781454839217
List Price: 
$260.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$64.12
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$64.12
Price:
$260.12
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$265.62

Used
Used $64.12
New
New $260.12
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back