for additional ways to save.

Federal Income Taxation of Corporations 4e Federal Income Taxation of Corporations 4e
Hardcover
Edition:
4
Richard L. Doernberg
Howard E. Abrams
Don Leatherman
Publisher:
Aspen Publishers
Release Date:
2008
ISBN-10:
0735539936
ISBN-13:
9780735539938
List Price: 
$188.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $134.76

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$131.01
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$134.76

Used
Used $131.01
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back