for additional ways to save.

Fault Lines: Contemporary African Art and Shifting Landscapes Fault Lines: Contemporary African Art and Shifting Landscapes
Paperback
Author:
gilane-tawadros-sarah-campbell
Publisher:
Turner A&r Press
Release Date:
2003
ISBN-10:
1899846387
ISBN-13:
9781899846382
List Price: 
$31.64
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$121.17
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$128.12

New
New $121.17
as of 3 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back