Edition:
1
Deutsche Gesellschaft für Dokumentation e.V.
Hilde (ADP) Strohl-Goebel
Publisher:
De Gruyter
ISBN-10:
3598202636
ISBN-13:
9783598202636
List Price: 
$210.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $205.88

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$203.24
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$205.88
Price:
$205.25
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$207.89

Semester Rental: $155.93

Knetbooks
Price:
$155.93
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$155.93

55 Day Rental: $140.33

Knetbooks
Price:
$140.33
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$140.33

eBook: $230.00

VitalSource
Price:
$230.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$230.00

Used
Used $203.24
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $205.25
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$155.93
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
$140.33
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$230.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, Sell Back