for additional ways to save.

Experiences in Personality: Research, Assessment, and Change (Electrostatic Applications Series; 14) Experiences in Personality: Research, Assessment, and Change (Electrostatic Applications Series; 14)
Paperback
Edition:
1
Matthew R. Merrens
Gary G. Brannigan
Publisher:
Wiley
Release Date:
1997
ISBN-10:
0471139378
ISBN-13:
9780471139379
List Price: 
$73.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$49.64
Shipping:
$4.99
Total:
$54.63
Price:
$107.07
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$109.71

Used
Used $49.64
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $107.07
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back