for additional ways to save.

Evolutionary Analysis Evolutionary Analysis
Hardcover
Edition:
5
Jon Herron
Scott Freeman
Publisher:
Pearson
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
0321616677
ISBN-13:
9780321616678
List Price: 
$239.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$22.46
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$26.21
Price:
$176.08
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$181.58

Semester Rental: $67.32

Knetbooks
Price:
$67.32
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$67.32

55 Day Rental: $20.92

Knetbooks
Price:
$20.92
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$20.92

eBook: $64.98

VitalSource
Price:
$64.98
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$64.98

Used
Used $22.46
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $176.08
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/10/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/10/2026)
$67.32
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/20/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/20/2026)
$20.92
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/17/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/17/2026)
$64.98
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, Sell Back