for additional ways to save.

Erik Desmazières: Imaginary Places Erik Desmazières: Imaginary Places
Hardcover
Edition:
Bilingual
Maxime PrAtildecopyaud
Lauren Laz
Alberto Manguel
Publisher:
5Continents
Release Date:
2008
ISBN-10:
887439411X
ISBN-13:
9788874394111
List Price: 
$39.95
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $197.40

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$191.40
Shipping:
$6.00
Total:
$197.40
Price:
$348.46
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$353.96

Used
Used $191.40
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.00
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $348.46
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back