for additional ways to save.

End-to-End Quality of Service Over Heterogeneous Networks End-to-End Quality of Service Over Heterogeneous Networks
Hardcover
Edition:
2008
Torsten Braun
Michel Diaz
JosAtildecopy EnrAtildeshyquez Gabeiras
Thomas Staub
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
2008
ISBN-10:
3540791191
ISBN-13:
9783540791195
List Price: 
$169.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $255.20

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$252.56
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$255.20
Price:
$74.23
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$74.23

eBook: $79.50

VitalSource
Price:
$79.50
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$79.50

Used
Used $252.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $74.23
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/07/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/07/2026)
$103.35
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back