for additional ways to save.

EU Economic Law in a Time of Crisis EU Economic Law in a Time of Crisis
Hardcover
Harri Kalimo
Max S. Jansson
Publisher:
Edward Elgar Pub
Release Date:
2016
ISBN-10:
1785365819
ISBN-13:
9781785365812
List Price: 
$129.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $192.28

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$189.64
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$192.28
Price:
$99.27
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$99.27

Used
Used $189.64
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $99.27
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back