for additional ways to save.

Disposable People: New Slavery in the Global Economy Disposable People: New Slavery in the Global Economy
Paperback
Edition:
Third Edition, Updated with a New Preface
Author:
Kevin Bales
Publisher:
University of California Press
Release Date:
2012
ISBN-10:
981238748X
ISBN-13:
9789812387486
List Price: 
$138.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$169.96
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$173.95

eBook: $109.00

VitalSource
Price:
$109.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$109.00

New
New $169.96
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$109.00
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back