for additional ways to save.

Digital Design and Computer Architecture Digital Design and Computer Architecture
Paperback
Edition:
1
David Harris
Sarah Harris
Publisher:
Morgan Kaufmann
Release Date:
2007
ISBN-10:
0123704979
ISBN-13:
9780123704979
List Price: 
$94.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$243.25
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$248.75

eBook: $94.95

VitalSource
Price:
$94.95
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$94.95

New
New $243.25
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$94.95
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back