for additional ways to save.

Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics: Expert Consult - Online and Print (DEVELOPMENTAL-BEHAVIORAL PEDIATRICS (LEVINE)) Developmental-Behavioral Pediatrics: Expert Consult - Online and Print (DEVELOPMENTAL-BEHAVIORAL PEDIATRICS (LEVINE))
Hardcover
Edition:
4
Release Date:
2009
ISBN-10:
141603370X
ISBN-13:
9781416033707
List Price: 
$211.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$17.18
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$20.93
Price:
$248.51
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$254.01

eBook: $177.99

VitalSource
Price:
$177.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$177.99

Used
Used $17.18
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $248.51
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$177.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back