for additional ways to save.

Deep-Sea Demersal Fish and Fisheries (Fish & Fisheries Series) Deep-Sea Demersal Fish and Fisheries (Fish & Fisheries Series)
Hardcover
Edition:
1997
N.R. Merrett
R.L. Haedrich
Publisher:
Springer
Release Date:
1997
ISBN-10:
0412394103
ISBN-13:
9780412394102
List Price: 
$219.99
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $207.26

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$204.62
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$207.26
Price:
$118.32
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$118.32

Used
Used $204.62
as of 3 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $118.32
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back