for additional ways to save.

Criminal Justice: A Brief Introduction (11th Edition) Criminal Justice: A Brief Introduction (11th Edition)
Paperback
Edition:
11
Author:
Frank Schmalleger
Publisher:
Pearson
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
013359131X
ISBN-13:
9780133591316
List Price: 
$166.40
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$6.25
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$10.24
Price:
$145.25
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$150.75

Semester Rental: $57.66

Knetbooks
Price:
$57.66
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$57.66

55 Day Rental: $51.90

Knetbooks
Price:
$51.90
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$51.90

Used
Used $6.25
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $145.25
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$57.66
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/23/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/23/2026)
$51.90
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back