for additional ways to save.

Crime Prevention: Approaches, Practices, and Evaluations Crime Prevention: Approaches, Practices, and Evaluations
Paperback
Edition:
8
Author:
Steven P. Lab
Publisher:
Routledge
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
1455731374
ISBN-13:
9781455731374
List Price: 
$72.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$18.25
Shipping:
$3.49
Total:
$21.74
Price:
$187.17
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$192.67

Used
Used $18.25
as of 8 seconds ago
$3.49
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $187.17
as of 8 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back