for additional ways to save.

CourseMate, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card for Parsons' New Perspectives on Computer Concepts 2016, Comprehensive, 18th CourseMate, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card for Parsons' New Perspectives on Computer Concepts 2016, Comprehensive, 18th
Printed Access Code
Edition:
18
Author:
June Jamrich Parsons
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1305389549
ISBN-13:
9781305389540
List Price: 
$149.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $123.97

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$121.47
Shipping:
$2.50
Total:
$123.97
Price:
$126.46
Shipping:
$2.50
Total:
$128.96

Used
Used $121.47
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.50
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $126.46
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back