for additional ways to save.

Cost Analysis and Estimating for Engineering and Management Cost Analysis and Estimating for Engineering and Management
Release Date:
2003
ISBN-10:
0131421271
ISBN-13:
9780131421271
List Price: 
$197.80
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$29.56
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$33.55
Price:
$248.76
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$254.26

Used
Used $29.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $248.76
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back