for additional ways to save.

Core Curriculum for Ambulatory Care Nursing Core Curriculum for Ambulatory Care Nursing
Paperback
Edition:
2
Candia Baker
Ed. Laughlin
Publisher:
JANNETTI PUBLICATIONS, INC.
Release Date:
2006
ISBN-10:
097681255X
ISBN-13:
9780976812555
List Price: 
$130.88
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $104.94

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$104.94
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$104.94
Price:
$144.00
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$147.99

Used
Used $104.94
as of 7 seconds ago
FREE
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $144.00
as of 8 seconds ago
$3.99
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back