for additional ways to save.

Cooling Techniques for Electronic Equipment Cooling Techniques for Electronic Equipment
Hardcover
Edition:
2
Author:
Dave S. Steinberg
Publisher:
Wiley-Interscience
Release Date:
1992
ISBN-10:
0471524514
ISBN-13:
9780471524519
List Price: 
$320.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$60.63
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$60.63
Price:
$139.79
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$145.29

Used
Used $60.63
New
New $139.79
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back