for additional ways to save.

Conservation Science: Balancing the Needs of People and Nature, Second Edition Conservation Science: Balancing the Needs of People and Nature, Second Edition
Paperback
Edition:
2nd
Prof. Peter Kareiva
Prof. Michelle Marvier
Publisher:
Roberts and Company Publishers
Release Date:
2014
ISBN-10:
1936221497
ISBN-13:
9781936221493
List Price: 
$112.29
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$27.86
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$31.85
Price:
$205.18
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$210.68

eBook: $77.99

VitalSource
Price:
$77.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$77.99

Used
Used $27.86
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $205.18
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/12/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/12/2026)
$77.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back