for additional ways to save.

Condition-Specific Massage Therapy (LWW Massage Therapy and Bodywork Educational Series) Condition-Specific Massage Therapy (LWW Massage Therapy and Bodywork Educational Series)
Paperback
Edition:
1
Author:
Celia Bucci MA LMT
Publisher:
LWW
Release Date:
2011
ISBN-10:
1582558078
ISBN-13:
9781582558073
List Price: 
$78.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$24.82
Shipping:
$2.00
Total:
$26.82
Price:
$249.12
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$254.62

eBook: $78.99

VitalSource
Price:
$78.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$78.99

Used
Used $24.82
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.00
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $249.12
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
VitalSource
No Expire
eBook
No Expire
eBook
$78.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back