for additional ways to save.

Comprehensive Aural Skills: A Flexible Approach to Rhythm, Melody, and Harmony Comprehensive Aural Skills: A Flexible Approach to Rhythm, Melody, and Harmony
Paperback
Edition:
1
Justin Merritt
David Castro
Publisher:
Routledge
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1138900710
ISBN-13:
9781138900714
List Price: 
$160.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $133.39

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$129.39
Shipping:
$4.00
Total:
$133.39

Used
Used $129.39
as of 3 seconds ago
$4.00
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back