for additional ways to save.

Completing Your Qualitative Dissertation: A Road Map From Beginning to End Completing Your Qualitative Dissertation: A Road Map From Beginning to End
Release Date:
2015
ISBN-10:
1506307698
ISBN-13:
9781506307695
List Price: 
$61.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$35.46
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$39.21
Price:
$248.80
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$254.30

Semester Rental: $45.29

Knetbooks
Price:
$45.29
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$45.29

55 Day Rental: $40.77

Knetbooks
Price:
$40.77
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$40.77

Used
Used $35.46
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $248.80
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$45.29
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/18/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/18/2026)
$40.77
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back