for additional ways to save.

Complete Physical Education Plans for Grades 5 to 12-2nd Ed Complete Physical Education Plans for Grades 5 to 12-2nd Ed
Paperback
Edition:
2
Author:
Isobel Kleinman
Publisher:
Human Kinetics
Release Date:
2009
ISBN-10:
0736071237
ISBN-13:
9780736071239
List Price: 
$71.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$64.91
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$68.66

New: $1789.81

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$1784.31
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$1789.81

Used
Used $64.91
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $1784.31
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back