for additional ways to save.

Commerce and Colonization in the Ancient Near East Commerce and Colonization in the Ancient Near East
Hardcover
Author:
Maria Eugenia Aubet
Publisher:
Cambridge University Press
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
0521514177
ISBN-13:
9780521514170
List Price: 
$143.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $323.88

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$321.24
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$323.88
Price:
$166.21
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$168.85

Semester Rental: $106.18

Knetbooks
Price:
$106.18
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$106.18

55 Day Rental: $95.56

Knetbooks
Price:
$95.56
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$95.56

Used
Used $321.24
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $166.21
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$106.18
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/17/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/17/2026)
$95.56
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back