for additional ways to save.

Cognitive Psychology: Connecting Mind, Research, and Everyday Experience (MindTap Course List) Cognitive Psychology: Connecting Mind, Research, and Everyday Experience (MindTap Course List)
Hardcover
Edition:
5
Author:
E. Goldstein
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2018
ISBN-10:
1337408271
ISBN-13:
9781337408271
List Price: 
$260.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$51.55
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$55.54
Price:
$145.52
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$149.51

eBook: $71.99

eCampus
Price:
$71.99
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$71.99

Sell Back: $7.00

SellBackBooks
Price:
$7.00
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$7.00

Used
Used $51.55
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $145.52
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
eCampus
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/11/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/11/2026)
$71.99
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Store Condition Payment Type Offer
eCampus
Sell Back
Sell Back Check
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental