for additional ways to save.

Cleft Palate & Craniofacial Anomalies: Effects on Speech and Resonance (with Student Web Site Printed Access Card) Cleft Palate & Craniofacial Anomalies: Effects on Speech and Resonance (with Student Web Site Printed Access Card)
Hardcover
Edition:
3
Author:
Ann W. Kummer
Publisher:
Delmar Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2013
ISBN-10:
1133732364
ISBN-13:
9781133732365
List Price: 
$114.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$2.43
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$6.42
Price:
$125.11
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$130.61

Semester Rental: $61.33

Knetbooks
Price:
$61.33
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$61.33

55 Day Rental: $55.20

Knetbooks
Price:
$55.20
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$55.20

Used
Used $2.43
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $125.11
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$61.33
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/21/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/21/2026)
$55.20
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back