for additional ways to save.

Christian Lacroix on Fashion Christian Lacroix on Fashion
Release Date:
2008
ISBN-10:
0500513910
ISBN-13:
9780500513910
List Price: 
$69.33
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$22.50
Shipping:
$7.25
Total:
$29.75
Price:
$133.93
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$139.43

Used
Used $22.50
as of 8 seconds ago
$7.25
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $133.93
as of 8 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back