for additional ways to save.

Chemistry + Masteringchemistry: The Central Science Chemistry + Masteringchemistry: The Central Science
Release Date:
2011
ISBN-10:
0321741056
ISBN-13:
9780321741059
List Price: 
$292.33
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$47.94
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$47.94
Price:
$315.24
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$319.23

Used
Used $47.94
New
New $315.24
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back