for additional ways to save.

Case Studies in Sport Law Case Studies in Sport Law
Release Date:
2016
ISBN-10:
1492526118
ISBN-13:
9781492526117
List Price: 
$70.80
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$20.49
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$24.24
Price:
$137.05
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$142.55

Used
Used $20.49
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $137.05
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back