for additional ways to save.

Care Coordination and Communication for Medical Professionals Care Coordination and Communication for Medical Professionals
Paperback
Edition:
2nd ed.
Author:
Dejonge
Publisher:
Kendall/Hunt Publishing Company
Release Date:
2019
ISBN-10:
1524989908
ISBN-13:
9781524989903
List Price: 
$200.00
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $149.00

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$144.50
Shipping:
$4.50
Total:
$149.00

Used
Used $144.50
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.50
This book is not available for: New, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back