for additional ways to save.

Candle Man, Book Two: The Society of Dread Candle Man, Book Two: The Society of Dread
Hardcover
Author:
Glenn Dakin
Publisher:
EgmontUSA
Release Date:
2010
ISBN-10:
1606840193
ISBN-13:
9781606840191
List Price: 
$15.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$5.99
Shipping:
$6.50
Total:
$12.49
Price:
$98.99
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$104.49

Used
Used $5.99
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.50
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $98.99
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back