for additional ways to save.

Business and Society: Ethical, Legal, and Digital Environments Business and Society: Ethical, Legal, and Digital Environments
Paperback
Edition:
1
Cynthia E. Clark
Kabrina K. Chang
Sean P. Melvin
Publisher:
SAGE Publications, Inc
Release Date:
2020
ISBN-10:
1506388108
ISBN-13:
9781506388106
List Price: 
$202.92
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$12.99
Shipping:
$3.75
Total:
$16.74
Price:
$163.40
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$168.90

Semester Rental: $120.53

Knetbooks
Price:
$120.53
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$120.53

55 Day Rental: $108.48

Knetbooks
Price:
$108.48
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$108.48

Used
Used $12.99
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.75
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $163.40
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
Knetbooks
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
Semester Rental
(Due Date 12/11/2026)
$120.53
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
Knetbooks
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
60 Day Rental
(Due Date 07/15/2026)
$108.48
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: 85 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back