for additional ways to save.

Bundle: Fraud Examination, 6th + MindTap Accounting, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card Bundle: Fraud Examination, 6th + MindTap Accounting, 1 term (6 months) Printed Access Card
Product Bundle
Edition:
6
W. Steve Albrecht
Chad O. Albrecht
Conan C. Albrecht
Mark F. Zimbelman
Publisher:
Cengage Learning
Release Date:
2018
ISBN-10:
1337734292
ISBN-13:
9781337734295
List Price: 
$461.94
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$433.15
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$437.14

85 Day Rental: $392.10

Knetbooks
Price:
$392.10
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$392.10

New
New $433.15
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
Knetbooks
88 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
88 Day Rental
(Due Date 08/07/2026)
$392.10
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back