Edition:
11
Raymond Serway
Chris Vuille
Publisher:
Cengage Learning US
ISBN-10:
1337741582
ISBN-13:
9781337741583
List Price: 
$341.94
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$320.60
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$324.59

eBook: $138.06

VitalSource
Price:
$138.06
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$138.06

New
New $320.60
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/11/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/11/2026)
$138.06
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Used, Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back