for additional ways to save.

Bruce Nauman Bruce Nauman
Paperback
Edition:
1st
Bruce Nauman
Kathy Halbreich
Neal Benezra
Publisher:
Distributed Art Pub Inc
Release Date:
1994
ISBN-10:
0935640428
ISBN-13:
9780935640427
List Price: 
$35.00
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$15.83
Shipping:
$4.99
Total:
$20.82
Price:
$119.56
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$126.51

Used
Used $15.83
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.99
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $119.56
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back