Edition:
1
Author:
Anil Kumar Singh
Publisher:
Nipa Genx Electronic Resources & Solutions
ISBN-10:
9383305355
ISBN-13:
9789383305353
List Price: 
$390.57
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $374.52

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$371.88
Shipping:
$2.64
Total:
$374.52
Price:
$120.13
Shipping:
$3.99
Total:
$124.12

eBook: $131.85

VitalSource
Price:
$131.85
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$131.85

Used
Used $371.88
as of 4 seconds ago
$2.64
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $120.13
as of 4 seconds ago
$3.99
VitalSource
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/07/2026)
180 Day eBook
(Expire Date 11/07/2026)
$146.50
as of 4 seconds ago
FREE
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, Sell Back