for additional ways to save.

Biopsy Interpretation of the Breast (Biopsy Interpretation Series) Biopsy Interpretation of the Breast (Biopsy Interpretation Series)
Hardcover
Edition:
3
Stuart J. Schnitt MD
Laura C. Collins MD
Publisher:
LWW
Release Date:
2017
ISBN-10:
1496365755
ISBN-13:
9781496365750
List Price: 
$179.99
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$83.33
Shipping:
$0.00
Total:
$83.33
Price:
$192.87
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$198.37

Used
Used $83.33
New
New $192.87
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back