for additional ways to save.

Bernini: The Sculptor of the Roman Baroque Bernini: The Sculptor of the Roman Baroque
Paperback
Edition:
4
Author:
Rudolph Wittkower
Publisher:
Phaidon Press
Release Date:
1997
ISBN-10:
0714837156
ISBN-13:
9780714837154
List Price: 
$39.95
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$40.00
Shipping:
$6.50
Total:
$46.50
Price:
$100.06
Shipping:
$6.95
Total:
$107.01

Used
Used $40.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.50
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $100.06
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.95
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back