for additional ways to save.

Basics of Research Methods for Criminal Justice and Criminology Basics of Research Methods for Criminal Justice and Criminology
Paperback
Edition:
3
Michael G. Maxfield
Earl R. Babbie
Publisher:
Wadsworth Publishing
Release Date:
2011
ISBN-10:
1111346917
ISBN-13:
9781111346911
List Price: 
$160.75
Cheapest Price Summary
Price:
$7.69
Shipping:
$4.29
Total:
$11.98
Price:
$98.77
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$104.27

Used
Used $7.69
as of 4 seconds ago
$4.29
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $98.77
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back