for additional ways to save.

Assault on Truth: Freud's Suppression of the Seduction Theory Assault on Truth: Freud's Suppression of the Seduction Theory
Hardcover
Author:
J. Moussaieff Masson
Publisher:
Farrar Straus & Giroux
Release Date:
1984
ISBN-10:
0374106428
ISBN-13:
9780374106423
List Price: 
$16.95
Cheapest Price Summary

Used: $131.50

Abebooks
(Marketplace)
Price:
$125.00
Shipping:
$6.50
Total:
$131.50
Price:
$500.72
Shipping:
$5.50
Total:
$506.22

Used
Used $125.00
as of 4 seconds ago
$6.50
Abebooks
(Marketplace)
New
New $500.72
as of 4 seconds ago
$5.50
This book is not available for: Semester Rental, 85 Day Rental, 55 Day Rental, eBook, Sell Back